10. April 2018 Uncategorized 0 Comment
KATEGORIE PLATZIERUNG NAME VEREIN LAND
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+
1
MAYER LENA LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+
2
DYROFF FABIENNE SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+
3
BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+
3
DREYER LAURA TUS ST. ARNOLD
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+ 5 KRUBER SARAH HOCHSCHULSPORTVEREIN COTTBUS – ABTL. KARATE
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+ 5 AFENDIKOVA VIKTORIYA KARATE CLUB
 UKRAINE
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+ 7 KUBATEK MAGDALENA AZS UP WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+ 7 ISLAM LATIFA SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+ 9 MARTINEK CHRISTIN HOCHSCHULSPORTVEREIN COTTBUS – ABTL. KARATE
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 18+ 9 ROT MARTYNA AZS UP WROCŁAW
 POLAND
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30
1
AFENDIKOVA VIKTORIYA KARATE CLUB
 UKRAINE
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30
2
KOLÁŘSKÁ PETRA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30
3
DURSKA AGATA WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB KARATE-DO
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30
3
SCHMUCK ANNA POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30 5 KAŁEK-SMOLAREK AGNIESZKA OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30 5 GBUR CAROLIN KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30 7 MARTINEK CHRISTIN HOCHSCHULSPORTVEREIN COTTBUS – ABTL. KARATE
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +40
1
STRAUBE ANGELA A. BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +40
2
CHUCHOLL TATJANA TUS HASLOH
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +40
3
SCHIETING CAROLINE BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +40
3
BUDDENDIEK BIRGIT KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10
1
VOGEL CHLOÉ SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10
2
SIX EMMA VFL-LANDSHUT ACHDORF
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10
3
AFENDIKOVA NIKA KARATE CLUB
 UKRAINE
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10
3
RAJTROVÁ NELA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 5 DASZKIEWICZ IGA STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 5 SCHMITZ CELINE KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 7 DUSZCZAK ALICJA KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 7 SUSNICA MILA MARIJA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 9 SCHMELZER LENA BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 9 GNERLICH MARLENE BUSHIDO BEELITZ E.V
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12
1
VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA SKP KARATE PÍSEK
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12
2
AFENDIKOVA NIKA KARATE CLUB
 UKRAINE
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12
3
KUSTER LUCIA YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12
3
KÖCHIG LISA YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 5 ČEPIČKOVÁ ADÉLA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 5 FISCHER SAMANTHA JOLIE DOKAN BERLIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 7 HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 7 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 9 WOLF ALEXANDRA BAYERISCHER KARATE JUGEND
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14
1
GAMOVA NATASA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE
 SLOVAKIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14
2
SIEBERT RITA BAYERISCHER KARATE JUGEND
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14
3
WETZEL CHIARA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14
3
MUNIER LEONIE YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 5 IHLO SARAH LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 5 KOLODZIEJ STELLA ASV SANGERHAUSEN 1902 E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 7 POSAŁA KATARZYNA KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 7 DOUŠOVÁ NIKOLA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 9 GUBÍKOVÁ ELIŠKA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 9 LIEBOLD LILLY KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 11 KOVÁŘOVÁ LENKA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16
1
ŠINEROVÁ ADÉLA KARATE KLUB SPORT RELAX Z.S.
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16
2
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16
3
ESEN CAGRI KARATESPORT TSV HOLSSE
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16
3
HARCINÍKOVÁ ANNA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 5 REICHELT JENNIFER KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 5 PANKRATOV ANGELIKA TV-EMSDETTEN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 7 WÖRNER ANTONIA SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 7 MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 9 DREIEICHER ELLEN TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 9 TRAFANKOWSKA KATARZYNA SHODAN ZDUNY
 POLAND
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18
1
GRASMANN JULIA BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18
2
KÖHLER JOY ASV SANGERHAUSEN 1902 E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18
3
BRANDNER SARAH BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18
3
TOMISCHKA JULE SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 5 PINK BECKY ENGLAND WADOKAI
 ENGLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 5 DREILING LILLY KARATE DO QUEDLINBURG E.V.
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21
1
BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21
2
DREYER LAURA TUS ST. ARNOLD
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21
3
ZNAMENÁČKOVÁ BARBORA KARATE KLUB SPORT RELAX Z.S.
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21
3
BOCK NICOLE BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 5 HOLM LENA LUCIE HOCHSCHULSPORTVEREIN COTTBUS – ABTL. KARATE
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 5 WIELAND SMILLA SC DYNAMO HOPPEGARTEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 7 BOCK THERESA YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 7 NGUYEN HONG-ANH KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8
1
GRUBER DARIA BUSHIDO BEELITZ E.V
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8
2
WIENBECK RANI SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8
3
ALOSCHIN ANNIKA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8
3
MURATOVIC LAJLA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 5 KAZIL CLARA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 5 MAYER BARBARA CHRISTINA KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE +18
1
GRIMM LUKAS SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE +18
2
TELLOCKE MORRIS DOKAN BERLIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE +18
3
MAURER LUCAS TUS ST. ARNOLD
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE +18
3
PANETTA FILIPPO SC ALSTERTAL-LANGENHORN E.V. HAMBURG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE +18 5 TARNAVSKIY ARSEN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE +18 5 OUITES MOUAD GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PÉTROLIERS ALGÉRIE
 ALGERIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE +18 7 LAKROUT SAMIR GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PÉTROLIERS ALGÉRIE
 ALGERIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30
1
BASTOLA PARSHU RAM AKASHARAA KARATE CLUB
 NEPAL
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30
2
MALEKAS ATHANASIOS POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30
3
LISEWSKI PIOTR BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30
3
SCHABASOV BULAT 1.KARATE DOJO HAMELN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30 5 WOLLATZ CHRISTIAN KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40
1
GLINA KRZYSZTOF RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40
2
KRZEWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ SKF SATORI LESZNO
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40
3
SADLAUSKAS WERNER POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40
3
ADAMSKI JAROSŁAW SHODAN ZDUNY
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 5 ŠENJUG ŽARKO KARATE KLUB MARS
 CROATIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 5 ENDRES RICHARD POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 7 BELLINGERI STEFANO STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10
1
HORŇÁK FILIP SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10
2
PFANNENSTIEL ASIM SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10
3
SYSEL KRISTIÁN KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10
3
JAHNSMÜLLER ADRIAN YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 5 KURILENKO DMITRI KARATEVEREIN BUSHIDO LEIPZIG E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 5 SCHMIDKE MAXIM SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 7 MENDE JONAS 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 7 ROST LEVI BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 9 YALDIZ DENIZ KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12
1
LÜCK ANDREW LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12
2
SALKIĆ TARIK KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12
3
RELÓGIO STAUBER PHILIPP BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12
3
NICOLAS MODI SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 5 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 5 JAKOBI MICHAEL SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 7 FLAMM LAURIN 1.SKDV SCHÖNEBECK E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 7 ZITA KIMI SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 9 ITTERSHAGEN LUCCA SC DYNAMO HOPPEGARTEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 9 KASTL DAVID KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 11 KITAJEVS DANIILS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14
1
LÜCK AARIC LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14
2
WAGNER MORITZ TILL LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14
3
WINKLER YANNICK KARATEVEREIN BUSHIDO LEIPZIG E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14
3
WEISS NOAH KIME-BUDOSPORT E. V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 5 RUŽA KRYŠTOF BUDO PLZEŇ
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 5 KOLÁŘ DANIEL SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 7 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 7 ZANDER BENJAMIN LV HAMBURG
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 9 KRÜGER MATIN BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 9 MIČKA ŠTĚPÁN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16
1
LÜCK AIDAN RANDALL LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16
2
CHABANOV BOGDAN D-SPORT
 UKRAINE
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16
3
VACEK TOMÁŠ SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16
3
EISENMANN STEFAN BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 5 MATHES MIKA BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 5 DORONINS EDUARDS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 7 BÁZLER MAREK SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 7 ROTH FLAVIO BAYERISCHER KARATE JUGEND
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 9 BLUME FELIX YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 9 JARCHOW ERIC BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U18
1
CHABANOV BOGDAN D-SPORT
 UKRAINE
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U18
2
ISLAM SAJJAD BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U18
3
KASPRZYK BARTOSZ ARASHI LEGNICA
 POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U18
3
KAVALÍR DAVID KARATE KLUB SPORT RELAX Z.S.
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 5 AVERDUNK LEONARD BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 5 PETROVIC MARCO DOKAN BERLIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 7 HEINE MARTIN KARATE DOJO CRIMMITSCHAU E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 7 EDUARDS DORONINS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U21
1
TELLOCKE MORRIS DOKAN BERLIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U21
2
GRIMM LUKAS SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U21
3
PETROVIC MARCO DOKAN BERLIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U21
3
TARNAVSKIY ARSEN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 5 DORONINS EDUARDAS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 5 WICHERT FRITZ SC DYNAMO HOPPEGARTEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8
1
PAGIN LUKASZ 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8
2
MANNWEILER VIKTOR 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8
3
RAJIC MARKO KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8
3
BUNOFF JEFFERSON BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 5 KLASSEN LUKAS SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 5 SUSNICA DAMIJEN MIKA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KATA TEAM FEMALE SENIORS
1
OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
        KATA TEAM FEMALE SENIORS
2
YAMAKAWA 2 YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM FEMALE SENIORS
3
POST SV BAMBERG POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
KATA TEAM FEMALE U12
1
SKK LIBEREC SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM FEMALE U12
2
SFL 4 SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM FEMALE U12
3
CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT 2 KATA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
KATA TEAM FEMALE U14
1
CHIKARA CLUB 1 ERFURT KATA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM FEMALE U14
2
GOTTSU KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN
 POLAND
        KATA TEAM FEMALE U14
3
YAMAKAWA 1 YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM FEMALE U14
3
KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP. KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.
 POLAND
        KATA TEAM FEMALE U14 5 SFL 5 SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
KATA TEAM FEMALE U16
1
SKK LIBEREC SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM FEMALE U16
2
SV UNSU MÖMLINGEN SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM FEMALE U16
3
YAMAKAWA 3 YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.
 GERMANY
KATA TEAM MALE MASTER CLASS +30 / +40
1
KARATE KLUB MARS KARATE KLUB MARS
 CROATIA
        KATA TEAM MALE MASTER CLASS +30 / +40
2
IRAN TEAM IRAN KARATE CLUB
 IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
KATA TEAM MALE SENIORS
1
KARATE KLUB MARS KARATE KLUB MARS
 CROATIA
        KATA TEAM MALE SENIORS
2
IRAN TEAM IRAN KARATE CLUB
 IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
KATA TEAM MALE U12
1
KARATE TYGR KARLOVY VARY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM MALE U12
2
SFL 3 SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM MALE U12
3
BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM MALE U12
3
SKK LIBEREC SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM MALE U14
1
LANDESKADER BREMEN, KATA LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM MALE U14
2
SFL 2 SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM MALE U14
3
KG TÔKON DOKAN BERLIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM MALE U14
3
LATVIA, SALASPILS BOYS U!4 SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KATA TEAM MALE U14 5 WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
KATA TEAM MALE U16
1
NIPPON KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM MALE U16
2
LATVIA, SALASPILS KADETS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KATA TEAM MALE U16
3
BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG
 GERMANY
        KATA TEAM MALE U16
3
SFL 1 SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30 +/- 60KG
1
CICHOSZEWSKA MONIKA RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30 +/- 60KG
2
DURSKA AGATA WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB KARATE-DO
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30 +/- 60KG
3
FIORI GRAZIELLA KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN
 BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +30 +/- 60KG
3
KAŁEK-SMOLAREK AGNIESZKA OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +40 -60 KG
1
BUDDENDIEK BIRGIT KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +40 -60 KG
2
CHUCHOLL TATJANA TUS HASLOH
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER CLASS +40 -60 KG
3
KLOEVEKORN HEIKE LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -50 KG
1
CHEGOLIA GANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -50 KG
2
TUNA RABIA TUS INTERNATIONAL BREMEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -50 KG
3
SHUMACHER ILONA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -50 KG
3
WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA ARASHI LEGNICA
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG
1
MIKULSKA WERONIKA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG
2
ISLAM LATIFA SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG
3
SHRESTHA SUBHADRA DOUVRIS MARTIAL ART
 CANADA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG
3
PLESSOW OLIVIA KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 5 SIOUDA DJIHAD ELHILLAL ESSAAD MAHELMA
 ALGERIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -61 KG
1
QUECK MICHAELA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -61 KG
2
ZIMMERMANN LISA SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -61 KG
3
WIECZOREK OLA OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -61 KG
3
LASK AINA LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -61 KG 5 DORONINA KATRINA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -61 KG 5 GBUR CAROLIN KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -68 KG
1
DROSTE MELINA KARATE DO VEREIN ZANSHIN MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -68 KG
2
BUTRYM IGA AZS UP WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -68 KG
3
BRACKE LISA KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN
 BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS -68 KG
3
DJEMILEVA ELVIRA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS +68 KG
1
GRIMM CHARLOTTE KARATE VEREIN ARNSTADT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS +68 KG
2
ROTTEWERT DENISE TUS ST. ARNOLD
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS +68 KG
3
BODEWIG MONIKA TV-EMSDETTEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS +68 KG
3
DOSTÁLOVÁ HANA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS +68 KG 5 BOUHARNA MALIKA SHOTOKAN KARATE OKBA WISMAR
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS OPEN
1
STAMER SELINA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS OPEN
2
ZIMMERMANN LISA KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS OPEN
3
DROSTE MELINA KARATE DO VEREIN ZANSHIN MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS OPEN
3
MIKULSKA WERONIKA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS OPEN 5 BRACKE LISA KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN
 BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS OPEN 5 BUTRYM IGA AZS UP WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS OPEN 7 WIECZOREK OLA OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS OPEN 7 LASK AINA LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +30 KG
1
SCHMITZ CELINE KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +30 KG
2
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +30 KG
3
ULRICH LUCIA KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +30 KG
3
VANROOY CHIARA KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN
 BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +30 KG 5 RAJTROVÁ NELA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +30 KG 5 SIX EMMA VFL-LANDSHUT ACHDORF
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +30 KG 7 JAKOBI VERONIKA SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG
1
NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG
2
DASZKIEWICZ IGA STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG
3
WICKLEIN AMY NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG
3
WEISS RONJA KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG 5 PUHR LISA MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNG
 AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG 5 KUBEČKOVÁ EMMA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG 7 SCHMITZ JOSIE KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG 7 BÖHME CLARA KSC DOKAN WITTENBERG E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -30 KG 9 KAESTEL MAIYUN ELSA LINA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG
1
PREISEL DIANA KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG
2
KOZLOVÁ ELEN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG
3
SI MAHIDINE AICHA LV HAMBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG
3
CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG 5 WENK MIA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG 5 VOZNIAK VIKTORIIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG 7 KURSUN YAGMUR SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG 7 STAUFENBERG SARAH BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG 9 SIMON JOANNE KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +36 KG 9 MAJBOVÁ VANESA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -30 KG
1
NOVAKOVA KATERINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -30 KG
2
MEINERT JACQUELINE SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -30 KG
3
SIEMON NORA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -30 KG
3
WYSOCKA MICHALINA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -30 KG 5 LÖFFELHOLZ MAJA KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -30 KG 5 GASSMANN LENA KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -30 KG 7 MALLEE GERALDINE MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -30 KG 7 FÖDISCH JESSICA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -36 KG
1
HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -36 KG
2
WOLF ALEXANDRA BAYERISCHER KARATE JUGEND
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -36 KG
3
BOROVETSKA ANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -36 KG
3
WEISS JAMILA KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -36 KG 5 KOKOT PATRYCJA KARATE KUŹMA TEAM
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -36 KG 5 MATTHIE FIONA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -36 KG 7 DUDEK SULAMITH BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -36 KG 7 DIETRICH LOUISA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 +49 KG
1
CAMPLI REBECCA STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 +49 KG
2
PREISEL ALINA KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 +49 KG
3
RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE KARATE CENTRUM HERSBRUCK E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 +49 KG
3
JAMA PAULA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 +49 KG 5 DRAHANOVÁ ALJONA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 +49 KG 5 ALBRECHT LARA SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 +49 KG 7 DEMČÁKOVÁ LUCIE SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 +49 KG 7 HEBENSTREIT PAULA KARATE DO QUEDLINBURG E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG
1
LORENZ VANESSA KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG
2
RICHTER LILITH MARIE KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG
3
PYLYPIV ANASTASIYA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG
3
RÖDER LARA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG 5 SCHULZ NELL NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG 5 WAGNER LARISSA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG 7 DUDA ZOFIA KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG 7 SCHEJKA JULIA KARATE CLUB NIPPON E V WOLFSBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG 9 WETZEL CHIARA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -43 KG 9 KAMIŃSKA NATALIA KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -49 KG
1
OTT SIDNEY MICHELLE NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -49 KG
2
WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -49 KG
3
VLAI JESSICA BAYERISCHER KARATE JUGEND
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -49 KG
3
GIARDINO MARTINA STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -49 KG 5 LÖHER LARIE KARATE ACADEMY
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -49 KG 5 COSKUNPINAR SELEN BAYERISCHER KARATE JUGEND
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -49 KG 7 KOLLEK JASMIN SOPHIE BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -49 KG 7 KOVÁŘOVÁ LENKA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +54KG
1
SZUROWSKA IZABELA RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +54KG
2
PAVLOVSKAYA ELENA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +54KG
3
BEYERSDÖRFER VIOLA TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +54KG
3
SZELĄGIEWICZ PATRYCJA BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +54KG 5 ABRAMOVIC KATARINA POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +54KG 5 WOJTKOWSKA MARTYNA ARASHI LEGNICA
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +54KG 7 HARRIES ANNA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -47 KG
1
LORENZ VANESSA KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -47 KG
2
GISI ALEXIA KARATE CLUB NIPPON E V WOLFSBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -47 KG
3
REICHELT JENNIFER KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -47 KG
3
CATO JENNA KHALSA KARATE
 ENGLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -47 KG 5 KÖNIG MANJA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -47 KG 5 HAJRO LEIJLA KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -54 KG
1
SELEMENEVA ELEN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -54 KG
2
CHOBOTOVÁ TEREZA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -54 KG
3
SZCZEPANIAK OLIWIA IRENA UKS HITOTSU OSTRZESZÓW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -54 KG
3
PAŽINOVÁ PATRICIE KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -54 KG 5 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -54 KG 5 CATO JENNA KHALSA KARATE
 ENGLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -54 KG 7 HARCINÍKOVÁ ANNA SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -54 KG 9 BERKOVÁ NIKOLA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +59 KG
1
BANAT PAULINA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +59 KG
2
PAVLOVSKA ALONA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +59 KG
3
HUNOLD SARAH KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +59 KG
3
KRZYŻANIAK JULIA BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +59 KG 5 BRUMM VIKTORIA KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +59 KG 5 SIEMON LAURA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -48 KG
1
PIOTROWSKA JULIA RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -48 KG
2
KINDLOVÁ JAMAICA KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -53KG
1
MALLEE CELINE MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -53KG
2
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -53KG
3
KONÁŠOVÁ VERONIKA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -53KG
3
LÖHER LISANNE KARATE ACADEMY
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -53KG 5 PIOTROWSKA JULIA RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -59KG
1
FEROZI SAHRA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -59KG
2
HUSKIC EMRA YASMINA LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 OPEN
1
BANAT PAULINA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 OPEN
2
PAVLOVSKA ALONA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 OPEN
3
KRAKAU ANNA-LENA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 OPEN
3
FEROZI SAHRA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 OPEN 5 SIEMON LAURA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 OPEN 5 MALLEE CELINE MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -50 KG
1
CHEGOLIA GANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -50 KG
2
TUNA RABIA TUS INTERNATIONAL BREMEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 KG
1
MIKULSKA WERONIKA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 KG
2
POLIZZI RITA GIADA STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 KG
3
MALLEE CELINE MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 KG
3
NGUYEN HONG-ANH KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 KG
1
QUECK MICHAELA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 KG
2
ZIMMERMANN LISA SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 KG
3
DORONINA KATRINA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 KG
1
BUDUGAN BIANCA SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 KG
2
HUNOLD SARAH KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 KG
3
KAISER KATJA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 KG
3
RŮŽIČKOVÁ ANETA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 OPEN
1
CHEGOLIA GANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 OPEN
2
KAISER KATJA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 OPEN
3
BUDUGAN BIANCA SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 OPEN
3
STAMER SELINA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 OPEN 5 MIKULSKA WERONIKA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 +25 KG
1
WEISS RONJ KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 +25 KG
2
OLSCHEWSKI HANNA SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 +25 KG
3
KAŠÍK KLAUDIA KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 +25 KG
3
LEIA PREDA SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 +25 KG 5 MAYER BARBARA CHRISTINA KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 +25 KG 5 MEISSNER ELISABETH TAO TE WEIMARER LAND
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -25 KG
1
MEYEN SELDA NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -25 KG
2
OLSCHEWSKI HANNA SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -25 KG
3
KOLLEK PIA LEONIE BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -25 KG
3
DUDEK NAEMI BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -25 KG 5 GRÖGER VANESSA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -25 KG 5 ADLER ELISA AMTV HAMBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -25 KG 7 STAUFFENBERG LARA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30 +80 KG
1
UNANYAN KAMO ARMENIA KARATE FEDERATION
 ARMENIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30 +80 KG
2
ROST BENJAMIN BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30 +80 KG
3
SZWARC KONRAD KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30 +80 KG 5 SLEDZEVSKIS ROMANS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30 -80 KG
1
UNANYAN KAMO ARMENIA KARATE FEDERATION
 ARMENIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30 -80 KG
2
ROST BENJAMIN BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +30 -80 KG
3
JOUENNE ALLAN KARATE ACADEMY
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 +80 KG
1
OLSZEWSKI PATRICK JUDO-KARATE-CLUB GOSLAR
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 +80 KG
2
SCAVUZZO UGO STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 +80 KG
3
NEUMANN PAUL SSV NÜBBEL
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 +80 KG
3
WEBSTER CARL SAMURAI DURBAN
 SOUTH AFRICA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 +80 KG 5 MOTAMEDI MOHAMMAD REZA SC BANZAI BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 +80 KG 5 MITUŁA ZDZISŁAW UKS HITOTSU OSTRZESZÓW
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 -80 KG
1
RUGIER ROBERT ARASHI LEGNICA
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 -80 KG
2
CAMPLI GIUSEPPE STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 -80 KG
3
YAGHOUBIAN BEHZAD HAMEDAN KARATE HOME CLUB
 IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER CLASS +40 -80 KG
3
BELLINGERI STEFANO STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -60 KG
1
BILYI DANYLO UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -60 KG
2
BIEN TIM NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -60 KG
3
DRÁBEK DAN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -60 KG
3
NAJOUI YASSINE STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -60 KG 5 HAIDARY MALYAR KARATEVEREIN BUSHIDO LEIPZIG E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -60 KG 5 KOMOROWSKI DAWID BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -67 KG
1
FAQIRI MOHAMMAD TAMIM LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -67 KG
2
NOVITOCIN YAROSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -67 KG
3
TORKHEIL ALI ASEF SHOTOKAN KARATE HALLE E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -67 KG
3
KUJAWA JONATAN SAMURAJ SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 YAQUBI FRAIDON BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 THAESLER LINO KARATE ACADEMY
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -75 KG
1
BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -75 KG
2
JOLITZ ROBIN SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -75 KG
3
CAPPA PAOLO STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -75 KG
3
BRENN OMAR LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -75 KG 5 BAGDASARYAN KACHIK KARATE DOJO LÜBECKE.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -75 KG 5 SHIRANI HAMED KARATE ACADEMY
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -75 KG 7 SLOTA PIOTR BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -75 KG 7 UNANYAN KAMO ARMENIA KARATE FEDERATION
 ARMENIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -84 KG
1
KRYKOWSKI MARCIN BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -84 KG
2
HRETSOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -84 KG
3
PENNA ANDREA STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -84 KG
3
BECKOVIC NERMIN BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -84 KG 5 MAZRAEH HOSSEIN KARATE CENTRUM HERSBRUCK E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -84 KG 5 NOORI ABDUL AZIZ BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -84 KG 7 MAJERA DOMINIK SKBU TRUTNOV
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS -84 KG 7 FATTAL BESCHR LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS +84
1
GEBKA MACIEJ BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS +84
2
BĄBOS MICHAŁ AZS UP WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS +84
3
GLIZDE EMILS ROBERTS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS +84
3
TONI CHRISTIAN DOMAR SPORTING CLUB
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS +84 5 HAFFARI SALAH EDDINE STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS +84 5 KERBER BENJAMIN KARATE DO VEREIN ZANSHIN MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS +84 7 QUERIOS AFONSO SC BANZAI BERLIN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS OPEN
1
PENNA ANDREA STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS OPEN
2
BĄBOS MICHAŁ AZS UP WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS OPEN
3
TONI CHRISTIAN DOMAR SPORTING CLUB
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS OPEN
3
HRETSOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 ENGEL TILL SÖREN LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS OPEN 7 PHILIPP MARTIN 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG
1
WICKE DANIEL KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG
2
LANGE ADRIAN KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG
3
VORNBERGER TIMO 1. SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO RINTELN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG
3
STEIDL TONI BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 5 ANDERS MARC TAO TE WEIMARER LAND
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 5 HENTZELT JAN LENNARD KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG
1
HORŇÁK FILIP SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG
2
BUNTAKOV ALEXEY KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG
3
SYSEL KRISTIÁN KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG
3
NOVOTOCHIN MAKSIM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 5 OLICHWER NATAN BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 5 GEIER PHILIPP SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 7 LIMBORSKYI NIKITA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 7 TEPLITSKII IVAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 9 MÜLLER JONAS KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 9 MAUKSCH VIN 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG
1
OGASANU GABRIEL SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG
2
ARISTANOV NIKITA SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG
3
KRONHARDT DEVIN TIAGO KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG
3
BÄUMER LEO NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG 5 HERZOG WILHELM SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG 5 SCHAPER NIKLAS 1. SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO RINTELN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG 7 VANSELOW NINO TAO TE WEIMARER LAND
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG 7 HEYNE FLORIAN KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG 9 MEYEN ARVID NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 +38 KG 9 WAGNER GREGOR BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG
1
GUSEINOV EMIN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG
2
ADLER ROMAN TSV-REINBEK E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG
3
SCHEIDT ALEXANDER KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG
3
SALKIĆ TARIK KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG 5 NOVOTOCHYN MAKSYM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG 5 JÍZDNÝ JAKUB SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG 7 HARVILKO ŠIMON SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG 7 WEDEKIND THORE TSV-REINBEK E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -32 KG 9 TSCHEPLAGIN TIM SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG
1
VÖGLE MARCIN KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG
2
DAHM WILLIAM MIYAMOTO MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG
3
BEDNÁŘ JAN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG
3
ŠMEJKAL ADAM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG 5 KNOPP PHIL 1. KARATE DO EGELN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG 5 CHALMAKOFF TOM SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG 7 TSCHENISCH THORE LV BRANDENBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG 7 BÄUMER LEO NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG 9 JÜNEMANN LINUS KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -38 KG 9 HELLER BEN SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG
1
ELIÁŠ MARTIN KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG
2
WIZNEROWICZ GEROME LV BRANDENBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG
3
PREDA LUCA SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG
3
RÖHRICH ANTON SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG 5 VELIC IMRAN KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG 5 GIARDINO NICOLÒ STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG 7 WITTENBECHER CHRIS LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG 7 BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG 9 UNRAU JAN TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +50 KG 9 BECHERER ARVID KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -38 KG
1
OPAS ALEKSANDER BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -38 KG
2
TSCHENISCH THORE LV BRANDENBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -38 KG
3
STAMER NARVIK SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -38 KG
3
OBITZ FLORIAN NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -38 KG 5 VÖGLE MARCIN KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -38 KG 5 LENK TIM-LUCA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -38 KG 7 OCHREMTSCHUK MARC SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -38 KG 7 SCHULTZ NICO KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -44 KG
1
FEROZI ARIAN KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -44 KG
2
KOLÁŘ DANIEL SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -44 KG
3
SLISANS ARTEMIJS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -44 KG
3
RUŽA KRYŠTOF BUDO PLZEŇ
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -44 KG 5 HEYNE MARVIN KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -44 KG 7 HASAN HAMZA LV BRANDENBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -44 KG 7 DIESER LUIS SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG
1
MAI NAM SSV NÜBBEL
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG
2
SCHULZ COLLIN NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG
3
HAUPT LUCA NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG
3
TARADEJEV ILJA LV BRANDENBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG 5 DOMAZET DAVID KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG 5 MERKIN NICO KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG 7 FUX ALEXANDER KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG 7 WAGNER GREGOR BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -50 KG 9 WICKE ADRIAN KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 +70 KG
1
MICHALSKI KRZYSZTOF STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 +70 KG
2
GIURGIEV RAUL SLAVCO SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 +70 KG
3
KUCHINKE TOMMY BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 +70 KG
3
GAMA KAROL SPORT SCHOOL KARATE
 SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 +70 KG 5 KABATAS AKIN ALI KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 +70 KG 5 SEIFERT ERIC WADO KARATE TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 +70 KG 7 OZOLS RAITIS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -45 KG
1
NGUYEN TIEN THANH KARATEVEREIN BUSHIDO LEIPZIG E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -45 KG
2
CHERNENKO YAROSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -45 KG
3
BEIL PHILLIPP KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -45 KG
3
SCHNEIDER MAXIM BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -45 KG 5 BÄCKER JAN KIMURA KARATE EBERSWALDE E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -52KG
1
DRÁBEK MARTIN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -52KG
2
SCHÖNEMEYER TYLER KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -52KG
3
ÖZOGUZ HAMZA TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -52KG
3
SMOLA DOMINIK SKP KARATE PÍSEK
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -52KG 5 REUTER RICO KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -52KG 5 MERKINE NICO KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -52KG 7 HOORZUK ALRAZZIO SAMURAI DURBAN
 SOUTH AFRICA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -52KG 7 NESTLER MIKA SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -57KG
1
GRAEFE TIM SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -57KG
2
NIKITIN MAX KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -57KG
3
WASYLKO FILIP BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -57KG
3
HENZE MARLON KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -57KG 5 KUŹMIŃSKI KAJETAN BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -57KG 5 KOLB ANTON SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -57KG 7 STRUGAŁA KACPER ARASHI LEGNICA
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -57KG 7 KOSTREWA RAPHAEL BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -63KG
1
DZENDZELIUK STANISLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -63KG
2
JANKAUSKS EMILS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -63KG
3
GRAEFE TIM SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -63KG
3
ADRIAN MESESAN SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -63KG 5 KRIŠAL FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -63KG 5 KUSZTYKIEWICZ WIKTOR BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -63KG 7 ABRAMOVIC IGOR POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -63KG 9 JANKOWSKI KACPER STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -70KG
1
GACA ADAM STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -70KG
2
MALÝ MATYÁŠ SK KARATE – SHOTOKAN LIBEREC
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -70KG
3
WACHOWSKI DOMINIK STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -70KG
3
KOWALSKI BARTOSZ BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -70KG 5 PLATOW NIKITA SSV NÜBBEL
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -70KG 5 KRZEWIŃSKI HUBERT SKF SATORI LESZNO
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U16 -70KG 7 HERRMANN MIKA KARATE CENTRUM HERSBRUCK E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 +76 KG
1
SILONOSOVS VLADISLAVS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 +76 KG
2
RAITIS OZOLS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 +76 KG
3
WAND CORNELIUS KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 +76 KG
3
TYSZKA JAKUB OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -55KG
1
SLOTA JAKUB BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -55KG
2
HENZE MARLON KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -55KG
3
DRÁBEK MARTIN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -55KG
3
SMOLA DOMINIK SKP KARATE PÍSEK
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -55KG 5 BUCHHOLZ MICHEL SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -55KG 5 KUBASIK PATRYK KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -61KG
1
WEIDELT SEBASTIAN SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -61KG
2
SZUPER JAKUB BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -61KG
3
PANKO YURII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -61KG
3
BUCHHOLZ MICHEL SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -61KG 5 NOVIK NIK LV BRANDENBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -61KG 5 EMILS JANKAUSKS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -68KG
1
PODRÁBSKÝ PETR SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -68KG
2
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -68KG
3
NOVOTOCHIN VLADYSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -68KG
3
KABATAS KAAN KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -68KG 5 DJAKOVIC RENATO POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -68KG 5 HUSEINOV REVAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -76KG
1
ČERNÍK FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -76KG
2
OKONOWSKI MARCEL BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -76KG
3
KAVALÍR DAVID KARATE KLUB SPORT RELAX Z.S.
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -76KG
3
BOOTSMANN JONAS KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 -76KG 5 KHAIDAR ADIL KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE
 LUXEMBOURG
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 OPEN
1
ČERNÍK FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 OPEN
2
WEIDELT SEBASTIAN SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 OPEN
3
PODRÁBSKÝ PETR SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 OPEN
3
KABATAS KAAN KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 OPEN 5 BOOTSMANN JONAS KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U18 OPEN 5 DJAKOVIC RENATO POST SV BAMBERG
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 KG
1
GEBKA MACIEJ BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 KG
2
SILONOSOSVS VLADISLAVS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 KG
3
BUTTLER TONY LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 KG
1
DRÁBEK DAN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 KG
2
LOBANOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 KG
3
BIEN TIM NIPPON GOTHA E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 KG
3
BILYI DANYLO UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 KG 5 NICOLAI LENNARD BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 KG 5 KOMOROWSKI DAWID BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -68KG
1
TORKHEIL ALI ASEF SHOTOKAN KARATE HALLE E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -68KG
2
ANTKOWIAK MIKOŁAJ SKF SATORI LESZNO
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -68KG
3
NOVITOCIN YAROSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -68KG
3
MITUŁA ADRIAN UKS HITOTSU OSTRZESZÓW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -68KG 5 SASIC ALEKSANDAR KIMURA KARATE MAGDEBURG
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -68KG 5 KNOPP NICK 1. KARATE DO EGELN
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 KG
1
WILANOWSKI JAKUB BODAIKAN SZCZECIN
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 KG
2
JOLITZ ROBIN SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 KG
3
SCHWINZER DAVID LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 KG
3
SLOTA PIOTR BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 KG 5 DRAUSCHKE ERIC 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 KG 5 KOSTREWA CEDRIC BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 KG 7 MERNISSI ILYAS EL FATH TAOURIRT
 MOROCCO
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 KG
1
GÜLŞEN SONER-CAN BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 KG
2
NECHYBA DOMINIK SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 KG
3
POWĘZOWSKI KUBA KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 KG
3
TYSIAK NORBERT SHODAN ZDUNY
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 KG 5 MAJERA DOMINIK SKBU TRUTNOV
 CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 OPEN
1
GEBKA MACIEJ BUDOKAN WROCŁAW
 POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 OPEN
2
JOLITZ ROBIN SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 OPEN
3
MAJERA DOMINIK SKBU TRUTNOV
 CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 OPEN
3
BUTTLER TONY LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 OPEN 5 DRAUSCHKE ERIC 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 OPEN 5 HAIDARY MALYAR KARATEVEREIN BUSHIDO LEIPZIG E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +/- 28KG
1
TEPLITSKYI ROMAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +/- 28KG
2
EHRENBERG JONAS BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +/- 28KG
3
MEINERT DOMINIK SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +/- 28KG
3
GRÜNELT OLIVER SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +/- 28KG 5 RAJIC MARKO KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +/- 28KG 5 BUNOFF JEFFERSON BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +/- 28KG 7 BECKMANN MAX KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +/- 28KG 7 MANNWEILER VIKTOR 1. GÖRLITZER KARATEVEREIN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U12
1
KG MUSASHI WEIMAR | NIPPON GOTHA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U12
2
SWK4 SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U12
3
KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U12
3
KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN I KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U12 5 BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN U12 W BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U14
1
BELLATOR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U14
2
GOTTSU KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN
 POLAND
        KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U14
3
NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 2 KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U14
3
KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP. KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.
 POLAND
KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U21
1
SWK5 SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM FEMALE U21
2
TEAM THÜRINGEN KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
KUMITE TEAM MALE SENIORS
1
BERLIN KARATE FEDERATION II LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE SENIORS
2
BERLIN KARATE FEDERATION LV BERLIN
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE SENIORS
3
STARS FIGHTING STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE
 ITALY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE SENIORS
3
SHOTOKAN KARATE HALLE E.V. SHOTOKAN KARATE HALLE E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE SENIORS 5 LATVIA, SALASPILS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
KUMITE TEAM MALE U 14
1
KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN KAG 2 KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 14
2
CHIKARA CLUB 4 KUMITE KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 14
3
NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 1 KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 14
3
SWK2 SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 14 5 WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE
 POLAND
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 14 5 BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN II U14 MÄNNLICH BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
 GERMANY
KUMITE TEAM MALE U 16
1
SALASPILS, LATVIA CADETS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 16
2
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 16
3
YAMABUSHI STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
 POLAND
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 16
3
SWK3 SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 16 5 SHO DAN TM2 SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 16 5 KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN KAG KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
KUMITE TEAM MALE U 18
1
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U 18
2
LATVIA,SALASPILS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB
 LATVIA
KUMITE TEAM MALE U12
1
SWK1 SEIWAKAI TEAM
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U12
2
KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT 1 KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U12
3
KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN KAG 1 KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
 GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U12
3
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
 UKRAINE
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U12 5 SHO DAN TM1 SHO – DAN KARATE
 ROMANIA
        KUMITE TEAM MALE U12 5 TAO TE TAO TE WEIMARER LAND
 GERMANY